| Rent | ¥300,000 / month |
|---|---|
| Maintenance Fee | ¥0 / month |
| Deposit (nonrefundable) | ¥600,000 (¥300,000) / once |
|---|---|
| Key Money | ¥0 / once |
| Agency Fee | ¥330,000 / once |
|---|
| Floorplan Type | 3LDK |
|---|---|
| Building Type | House |
| No. of Floors | 2 |
| Size (sq m) | 144.91m2 |
|---|---|
| Building Structure | Wood |
| Year | 2005 |
| Unit description | Electric garage Shutter. No cats. | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Left items | Light Fixtures, the step stool for the second-floor loft | ||
| Pricing information | Tenant with pet: Additional 1 month's rent as deposit requried. | ||
| Building | Parking |
|---|---|
| Amenities | Air Conditioner/Heater Underfloor heating |
| Bath/ Toilet | Bath/Toilet separated Washlet(shower toilet) |
| Kitchen | Dishwasher System kitchen |
| Direction | Facing south |
| Interior/ Exterior | Flooring Loft Tatami Veranda/ Balcony |
| General | Parking secured |
| Pets | Pet (Small-sized dog) |
| Nearby Train Station |
|
|---|---|